Gears of War Esports Wiki
Advertisement

Challenger Points Standings

Standings
SeedTeamQualifier 1Qualifier 2Qualifier 3Total
1Rebellogo std.pngRebel2001200320
1EUnitedlogo std.pngeUnited1202000320
1Logo std.pngWarriors6060200320
4Logo std.pngOutcast806080220
5Team Quesologo std.pngTeam Queso808060220
6Infinity Bluelogo std.pngInfinity Blue606080200
7Logo std.pngLatam Squad604060160
7Casa De Papellogo std.pngCasa De Papel404080160
9Logo std.pngGoated404060140
9Oxygen Esportslogo std.pngOxygen Esports608060140
11Logo std.pngPOPem56040105
12Logo std.pngCyclope Official10404090
13Bad Devil Esportslogo std.pngBDL Esports4040585
13Logo std.pngThe Purge4040585
13Logo std.pngHunting Season4054085
16Logo std.pngStorage Town40101060
16Logo std.pngWar Xplosive10104060
16Fury One Esportslogo std.pngFury One Esports10104060
19Logo std.pngGoat Crew400545
20Logo std.pngRemedy040040
20Logo std.pngReturn's Legends004040
20Logo std.pngCold Hearted004040
20Logo std.pngLos chicos del barrio004040
24Logo std.pngEZ$10101030

Point Breakdown

Tournament Points
# Applicable Tournament A11 A22 A33 - 4 A55 - 8 A99 - 16 B717 - 32 D333 - 64
1 Pro League Qualifier 1 200 120 80 60 40 10 5
2 Pro League Qualifier 2 200 120 80 60 40 10 5
3 Pro League Qualifier 3 200 120 80 60 40 10 5
Advertisement